Grups municipals

Grups municipals 2017-03-03T11:55:27+00:00
ARGELITA AITOR BALFAGON BARTOLL ALCALDIA
ARGELITA PATRICIA GIMENO BACHERO
ALTURA MANUEL IBÁÑEZ ARNAU
ALTURA ELENA CÁCERES GARCIA
BENICÀSSIM Mª DEL CARMEN RAMÍREZ GUERRERO
BETXÍ JAVIER DELGADO HUERTOS
XILXES ERIK SEGARRA MARCO
JÉRICA MARISA DOMINGO LIDON
JÉRICA JESÚS NAVARRO RODRÍGUEZ
NULES ROSA MARIA VENTURA NINOT
NULES PEDRO JOSÉ RUBIO MEDINA
ONDA IVAN TAUSTE RUIZ
LA VALL D’UIXÓ ANTONI LLORENTE FERRERES
LA VALL D’UIXÓ Mª CARMEN GARCIA ARNAU
LA VALL D’UIXÓ DAVID LLUCH ALMENAR
ALCALALÍ F. MIGUEL COSTA LLÁCER
ALCOI ESTEFANIA BLANES LEÓN
ALCOI CRISTIAN SANTIAGO DE JESUS
ALCOI ALEIXANDRE SANFRANCISCO GIMENEZ
ALACANT MIGUEL ÁNGEL PAVÓN GARCÍA
ALACANT JULIA ANGULO GIRÓN
ALACANT VÍCTOR DOMÍNGUEZ GARCIA
ALACANT MARISOL MORENO MARTÍNEZ
ALACANT DANIEL SIMÓN PLA
ALMORADÍ Mª JESÚS PÉREZ GALANT
ALMORADÍ ALEJANDRO LORENZO RUIZ
ALMORADÍ ANA ANDREU QUILES
ASP ANTONIO PUERTO GARCIA ALCALDIA
ASP NIEVES MARTÍNEZ CERDAN
ASP JOSE MANUEL GARCIA PAYA
ASP ISABEL PASTOR SOLER
ASP JOSE VICENTE PEREZ BOTELLA
ASP YOLANDA MORENO APARICIO
ASP IVAN ESCOBAR PALACIOS
BIAR VICENT GALVANY MERI
BUSOT BELEN GÓMEZ LARRINAGA
CALLOSA DE SEGURA ANTONIA MARIA CASCALES PACHECO
CALLOSA DE SEGURA ISMAEL BALLESTER ZARAGOZA
CALLOSA DE SEGURA RUBEN MANRESA MIRA
EL CAMPELLO RAQUEL PÉREZ ANTÓN DIPUTADA PROVINCIAL
EL CAMPELLO PEDRO MARIO PARDO AMORÓS
CASTALLA RUBEN NAVAS GIMENEZ
COCENTAINA BERNARDO PÉREZ PALACI
COX JOSE PAMIES MARCOS
CREVILLENT VICENT SELVA BELEN
ELDA JAVIER RIVERA RIQUELME
ELDA IÑAKI PÉREZ RICO
GUARDAMAR DE SEGURA JOSEP XAVIER CARMONA GONZALEZ
IBI NOEMÍ GARCIA TORREGROSA
XIXONA MARIVÍ SANZ FERNÁNDEZ
MONFORT DEL CID Mª DOLORES BERENGUER BELLO ALCALDIA
MONFORT DEL CID JUAN MANUEL SABATER REQUENA
MONFORT DEL CID ÁNGEL GUTIÉRREZ GUILLEN
MONFORT DEL CID Mª DEL PILAR IBARRA MUÑOZ
MURO D’ALCOI FRANCESC RAMÓN VALLS PASCUAL ALCALDIA
MURO D’ALCOI FRANCESCA JUAN I DOMÉNECH
MURO D’ALCOI ENRIQUE PASCUAL LLOPIS
MUTXAMEL ALEXIA PUIG CANTO
ONIL VERONICA VILCHEZ GIMENEZ
ORIHUELA CARLOS BERNABÉ MARTÍNEZ
PENÀGUILA SÍLVIA BLANES IVORRA
PETRER JAVIER MARTÍNEZ SALCEDO
PETRER PURIFICACIÓN DÍAZ VERA
LA ROMANA BERNABÉ ALDEGUER CERDÀ
LA ROMANA CARMEN PASTOR RIQUELME
SAN MIGUEL DE SALINAS BIENVENIDA CAMPILLO LORCA
SAN MIGUEL DE SALINAS ANA ISABEL CAMPILLO ROCA
SANT VICENT DEL RASPEIG MARILÓ JORDÀ PÉREZ
SANT VICENT DEL RASPEIG ALBERTO BEVIÀ ORTS
SANT VICENT DEL RASPEIG NURIA PASCUAL GISBERT
SANT VICENT DEL RASPEIG JAVIER MARTÍNEZ SERRA
SANT JOAN D’ALACANT CLARA RODRÍGUEZ MONTESINOS
SANT JOAN D’ALACANT JUAN RAMÓN MARTÍN JIMÉNEZ
SANTA POLA SAMUEL ORTIZ PÉREZ
SAX ANTONIO RICO BAÑON
TORREVIEJA VÍCTOR FERRÁNDEZ ESTEVE
LA VILA JOIOSA PILAR BAIGORRI SAN ANSELMO
ALAQUÀS CAROL PINO DE LA CUEVA
ALBALAT DE LA RIBERA FELIP HERNANDIS SANCHO ALCALDIA
ALBALAT DE LA RIBERA TERESA MELENDEZ OLTRA
ALBALAT DE LA RIBERA ANGELA Mª ALEIXANDRE SANTAMARÍA
ALBALAT DE LA RIBERA VICENTA INMACULADA BENAVENT GANDÍA
ALBERIC Mª CARMEN CERVELLÓ ROMERO
ALBERIC MIQUEL PALLARÉS PENADÉS
ALBERIC EDUARDO SALA ALBELDA
ALBORAIA MARTA MARTÍN MORAN
ALDAIA JUANJO LLORENTE-LUQUE ALBERT
ALFAFAR ÁNGEL YÉBENES MOLES
ALGEMESÍ PERE BLANCO VEGA
ALGEMESÍ MARC VENDRELL MARTÍNEZ
ALGEMESÍ MAR PINTOR LIMORTE
ALGEMESÍ ASENSIO GARCIA MACHI
ALMÀSSERA ANDRÉS JIMÉNEZ COLLADO
ALZIRA IVAN MARTÍNEZ ARAQUE
AYORA CRISTINA SATORRE PÉREZ
BARXETA VICENTE MAHIQUES MARGARIT ALCALDIA
BARXETA RUBEN ALBEROLA VALVERDE
BARXETA CRISTINA OLIVER PÉREZ
BARXETA DARIUS JOSEP TORTOSA ESPAÑA
BENETÚSSER CRISTIAN MUNERA ALMENAR
BENETÚSSER FRANCISCA LON MATEU
BENICULL DE XÚQUER VICENT FAYOS CANDEL
BENICULL DE XÚQUER JOSE RADAL ORTS
BENIFAIÓ SAMUEL ÚBEDA LÓPEZ
BANIFAIRÓ DE LA VALLDIGNA ROSANNA PERIS PERIS
BUÑOL RAFA PÉREZ GIL ALCALDIA
BUÑOL MARÍA ÁLVAREZ GIL
BUÑOL CARLOS XERRI LÓPEZ
BURJASSOT JOSÉ LÓPEZ CAMARILLAS
BURJASSOT ALICIA MORENO MARTÍNEZ
CAMPORROBLES MARÍA ADORACIÓN MATA ROBERTO
CAMPORROBLES RAFAEL PÉREZ VIGO
CANALS JOSÉ RAMÓN GARRIDO CENTELLES
CANET D’EN BERENGUER Mª AMOR UVIEDO MOLINA
CASTELLÓ DE LA RIBERA OTILIA FERRANDO BARBERÀ
CASTELLÓ DE LA RIBERA MARTA GRIMALTOS SOLER
CATARROJA ROSA PÉREZ GARIJO DIPUTADA PROVINCIAL
CATARROJA DANI PORTILLO OGALLA
CATARROJA RAUL CAMACHO SEGARRA
CHELLA RAQUEL HERNÁNDEZ SERRANO
CHELVA DAVID CAÑIGUERAL BELMONTE
CHELVA JUAN JOSÉ AGUILAR CORTÉS
CHELVA DAVID ZAPATER VILLANUEVA
CHESTE Mª ÁNGELES LLORENTE CORTÉS
CHESTE FRANCISCO JOSÉ IZQUIERDO ROGER
CHIVA MANUEL CLEMENTE SILLA
CHIVA JACOBO MORALES SÁNCHEZ
L’ELIANA JOSE LORENTE MARCO
FUENTERROBLES ESTEFANIA BERLANGA GARCÍA ALCALDIA
FUENTERROBLES ALFREDO JIMÉNEZ LÓPEZ
FUENTERROBLES JOSE MIGUEL LATORRE MOYA
GANDIA NAHUEL GONZÁLEZ LÓPEZ
GILET ANTONIO MUÑOZ OTEROS
GODELLA JOAN CARDO SERRA
GODELLETA PABLO RODRÍGUEZ CORTÉS
GODELLETA JOSE Mª GARCÍA FUENTES
GODELLETA JOSE MANUEL PAU TORDERA
LLUTXENT GABRIEL CANET ESTORNELL
MANISES MANUEL GUTIÉRREZ LIÉBANA
MANISES PILAR GÓMEZ MARTÍNEZ
MASSAMAGRELL PABLO GARCÉS MARGAIX
MASSANASSA ANDRÉS ALONSO ARÉVALO
MONTCADA VICENT CONEJERO PASCUAL
MONTSERRAT RAMÓN CERVERO CHASAN
MUSEROS DAVID MORENO BLANCO
NOVETLÈ ENRIQUE MORALES MOYA
OLIVA ALEJANDRO SALORT RUBIO
ONTINYENT PAULA GARCIA GIRONÉS
PAIPORTA ALBERTO TORRALBA CAMPOS
PATERNA JAVIER PARRA MOLINA
LA POBLA DE VALLBONA JAVIER DESCALZO HERAS
LA POBLA LLARGA JOSEP VICENT DASÍ VEGA
POLINYÀ DE XÚQUER ÒSCAR NAVARRO TORRES ALCALDIA-PORTAVEU FVMP
POLINYÀ DE XÚQUER DOLORES MORENO ULL
POLINYÀ DE XÚQUER JOAN NOGUEROLES GARCIA
POLINYÀ DE XÚQUER MERCÉ ESCRIVÀ FUSTER
POLINYÀ DE XÚQUER EVA FEMENIA ARTAL
POLINYÀ DE XÚQUER AIDA PORCAR OLTRA
POLINYÀ DE XÚQUER PAU CHULIÀ BRU
POLINYÀ DE XÚQUER ÒSCAR MORAGUES RUBIO
POLINYÀ DE XÚQUER SÍLVIA ESCRIVÀ FUSTER
PUÇOL JUAN JOSÉ MANZANEQUE GÓMEZ
QUART DE LES VALLS MANUEL MARCO ARNAL
QUART DE LES VALLS JOSE VICENTE BERCHI CUENCA
QUARTELL VICENT ARLANDIS ROYO
REQUENA PÍO ELÍAS RAMÍREZ MARTÍNEZ
RIBA-ROJA RAFAEL GÓMEZ MUÑOZ
RIOLA JUDIH CAPELLINO VENTURA ALCALDIA
RIOLA MIGUEL ÀNGEL SANVENANCIO FENOLL
RIOLA JORDI SALES CHOFRE
RIOLA YLENIA SORRENTINO PASTOR
SAGUNT GUILLERMO SAMPEDRO RUIZ
SAGUNT MÓNICA CAPARRÓS CANO
SAGUNT JOSE VICENTE MUÑOZ HOYAS
SAGUNT ROSER MAESTRO MOLINER
SERRA LYDIA MARÍA VALLEJO MARTÍNEZ
SERRA CARLOS MONTALBÁN GÓMEZ
SILLA VALENTÍN MATEOS MAÑAS
SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA VÍCTOR MANSANET I BOÏGUES ALCALDIA
SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA MªJOSÉ SOLANES POLACHE
SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA MªJOSÉ GREGORI ROBLEDILLO
TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA EDUARDO BONONAD SALA
UTIEL NICOLAS MOLINA PONCE
VILLAR DEL ARZOBISPO VICENTE PORTOLÉS PEÑALVER
VILLAR DEL ARZOBISPO JUAN PALOMAR ARCON
XÀTIVA MIQUEL LORENTE LÓPEZ
XÀTIVA FRANCESCA CHAPÍ ALBERO
XÀTIVA MIQUEL ALCOCEL MASET
XÀTIVA MªAMOR AMORÓS GIMÉNEZ
XÀTIVA ALFRED BOLUDA PERUCHO
XERACO IVAN DE LOS ANGELES COMPANY
XIRIVELLA JOAN A. PÉREZ DOMÉNECH