ASSEMBLEA


COORDINADOR/A

ASAMBLEA COMARCAL DE L´ALACANTÍ
Seu Carrer Pintor Murillo,37-03004 Alacant-
Telèfon 965204297
LUCIA IBÁÑEZ
ASAMBLEA LOCAL DE ALACANT JOSE ANTONIO FERNANDEZ CABELLO
ASAMBLEA LOCAL DE CAMPELLO (EL) PEDRO MARIO PARDO AMOROS
ASAMBLEA LOCAL DE MUTXAMEL
Seu carrer Verge del Remei, 17-03110 Mutxamel-
JESUS GARCIA RUIZ
ASAMBLEA LOCAL DE SANT JOAN D’ALACANT
Seu carrer B. Pérez Galdós, 6-03690 Sant Vicent-
DAVID GOSALBEZ
ASAMBLEA LOCAL DE SANT VICENT DEL RASPEIG RAQUEL RODRÍGUEZ LLORCA
ASAMBLEA COMARCAL DE L’ ALCOIÀ
Seu carrer Na Saurina d’Entença,93- 03800 Alcoi-
Telèfon 965524742
RUBEN NAVAS GIMENEZ
ASAMBLEA LOCAL DE ALCOY/ALCOI JORDI SANTONJA
ASAMBLEA LOCAL DE COCENTAINA FERRAN ALBORS
ASAMBLEA LOCAL DE IBI

Seu carrer Jaume I, 147-03440 Ibi

MARIA DEL MAR GARCIA RECHE
ASAMBLEA LOCAL DE MURO DE ALCOY FRANCESC RAMON VALLS
ASAMBLEA COMARCAL DE LA MARINA ALTA
e-mail marinaalta@eupv.org
M. JOSÉ GÓMEZ-PIMPOLLO
ASAMBLEA LOCAL DE CALPE/CALP
ASAMBLEA LOCAL DE DÉNIA
ASAMBLEA LOCAL DE ONDARA
ASAMBLEA COMARCAL DE LA MARINA BAIXA
Seu carrer ciutat de castelló, 4- 035570 La Vila Joiosa-
PILAR BAIGORRI
ASAMBLEA LOCAL DE ALTEA NATIVIDAD GARCÍA
ASAMBLEA LOCAL DE BENIDORM JUAN GARCIA KAIM
ASAMBLEA LOCAL DE VILLAJOYOSA/VILA JOIOSA (LA)
ASAMBLEA COMARCAL DE VEGA BAJA ANDRÉS LÓPEZ
ASAMBLEA LOCAL DE ALMORADÍ
Seu carrer Virgen del Pilar, 24 baix-03160 Almoradí-
ASAMBLEA LOCAL DE CALLOSA DE SEGURA
Seu carrer del Carmen, 48-03360 Callosa de Segura-
JOSE MANRESA PINA
ASAMBLEA LOCAL DE COX JOSE PAMIES MARCOS
ASAMBLEA LOCAL DE GUARDAMAR DEL SEGURA MOHAMED ARFAOUI HAKIM
ASAMBLEA LOCAL DE ORIHUELA CARLOS BERNABÉ MARTÍNEZ
ASAMBLEA LOCAL DE SAN MIGUEL DE SALINAS BIENVENIDA CAMPILLO
ASAMBLEA LOCAL DE TORREVIEJA SUSANA FERNÁNDEZ
ASAMBLEA LOCAL DE MONTESINOS (LOS) ALFONSO PAREDES
ASAMBLEA COMARCAL DE ALT VINALOPÓ PASCUAL MARTÍNEZ MANSILLA
ASAMBLEA LOCAL DE BIAR VICENT GALVANY
ASAMBLEA LOCAL DE ELDA

Seu carrer Pilares, 4-03600 Elda-

JOSE Mª BUSQUIER
ASAMBLEA LOCAL DE PETRER

Seu carrer Dr Fleming, 2-03610 Petrer-

PEPE MEDINA
ASAMBLEA LOCAL DE SAX
ASAMBLEA LOCAL DE VILLENA ELADIO CORTÉS
ASAMBLEA COMARCAL DE BAIX VINALOPÓ RAFA GALLARDO
ASAMBLEA LOCAL DE CREVILLENT NICOLASA PÉREZ
ASAMBLEA LOCAL DE ELCHE/ELX JOSE LUIS CANO
ASAMBLEA LOCAL DE SANTA POLA SAMUEL ORTIZ
ASAMBLEA COMARCAL DE VINALOPO MITJA BERNABÉ ALDEGUER
ASAMBLEA LOCAL D’ASP

Seu carrer La Cruz, 89-03680 Asp-

SERGIO SANCHEZ
ASAMBLEA LOCAL DE MONFORTE DEL CID
ASAMBLEA LOCAL DE NOVELDA
Seu carrer Goya, 10 baix-03660 Novelda-
JOSE MANUEL CREMADES
ASAMBLEA LOCAL DE ROMANA (LA) EMILI LLUIS CERDA
ASSEMBLEA COMARCAL BAIX MAESTRAT
ASSEMBLEA BENICARLÓ Carlos Yacoub
ASSEMBLEA LOCAL DE VINARÒS Ángel Granja
ASSEMBLEA COMARCAL ALT PALÀNCIA Jesús Monleón
ASSEMBLEA ALGIMIA DE ALMONACID Manuel Calvo
ASSEMBLEA LOCAL DE ALTURA Manuel Ibáñez
ASSEMBLEA LOCAL DE JÉRICA Marisa Domingo
ASSEMBLEA LOCAL DE SEGORBE Francico Latorre
ASSEMBLEA COMARCAL ALTO MIJARES
ASSEMBLEA LOCAL ARGELITA Aitor Balfagón Bartoll
ASSEMBLEA COMARCAL DE LA PLANA ALTA Sebastián Esparducer
ASSEMBLEA LOCAL ALMASSORA Jonatan de la Torre Muñoz
ASSEMBLEA LOCAL BENICÀSSIM Sebastián Bretones
ASSEMBLEA DISTRITO CASTELLO CIUTAT Germán de Eugenio
ASSEMBLEA DE DISTRITO DE GRAU Arturo Montserrat Forés
ASSEMBLEA COMARCAL DE LA PLANA BAIXA David Lluch
ASSEMBLEA LOCAL ALMENARA Amparo Aguilar Clofent
ASSEMBLEA LOCAL DE BETXÍ Javier Delgado
ASSEMBLEA LOCAL BORRIANA Gabriel Ferrándiz
ASSEMBLEA LOCAL DE CHILCHES/XILXES Erik Segarra Marco
ASSEMBLEA LOCAL DE NULES Rosa Ventura
ASSEMBLEA LOCAL DE ONDA Vicent Leonés Folch
ASSEMBLEA LOCAL DE VALL D’UIXÓ (LA)
Seu Plaça Espanya, 26 -12600 La Vall d’Uixó-
Ernesto Gala
ASSEMBLEA LOCAL DE VILA-REAL Manuel Vilar
ASSEMBLEA COMARCAL DE EL CAMP DE MORVEDRE
ASSEMBLEA LOCAL DE CANET D’EN BERENGUER Violeta Lerma
ASSEMBLEA LOCAL DE QUART DE LES VALLS Jovi Langa
ASSEMBLEA LOCAL DE QUARTELL Vicent Arlandis
ASSEMBLEA LOCAL DE GILET Antonio Muñoz
ASSEMBLEA LOCAL DE SAGUNTO/SAGUNT

Seu carrer Lepanto s/n-46520 Port de Sagunt-

Roberto Rovira
ASSEMBLEA COMARCAL DE EL CAMP DE TÚRIA Carmen Veses
ASSEMBLEA LOCAL DE BENAGUASIL
ASSEMBLEA LOCAL DE BÉTERA Luís Poveda
ASSEMBLEA LOCAL DE ELIANA (L’) Pau Bernad
ASSEMBLEA LOCAL DE LLÍRIA Carmen Veses
ASSEMBLEA LOCAL DE POBLA DE VALLBONA (LA) Alfonso Martínez
ASSEMBLEA LOCAL DE RIBA-ROJA DE TÚRIA Almer Villajos
ASSEMBLEA LOCAL DE SERRA Carlos Montalban
ASSEMBLEA LOCAL DE VILAMARXANT David Gadea
ASSEMBLEA LOCAL DE SAN ANTONIO DE BENAGÉBER Paco Peñarrocha
ASSEMBLEA COMARCAL DE CANAL DE NAVARRÉS
ASSEMBLEA LOCAL DE CHELLA Raquel Hernández
ASSEMBLEA COMARCAL DE LA COSTERA Miquel Alcocel
ASSEMBLEA LOCAL DE BARXETA Vicent Mahiques
ASSEMBLEA LOCAL DE XÀTIVA
Seu carrer Sant Francesc, 15-46800 Xàtiva-
Miquel Lorente
ASSEMBLEA COMARCAL DE LA HOYA DE BUÑOL Carlos Xerri
ASSEMBLEA LOCAL DE BUÑOL
Seu Plaça Layana, 5 -46360 Buñol-
Rafa Pérez
ASSEMBLEA LOCAL DE CHESTE Mª Ángeles Llorente
ASSEMBLEA LOCAL DE CHIVA Manuel Clemente
ASSEMBLEA LOCAL DE GODELLETA Pablo Rodríguez
ASSEMBLEA COMARCAL DE L´HORTA NORD
ASSEMBLEA LOCAL DE ALBORAYA Cristina Reos
ASSEMBLEA LOCAL DE ALBUIXECH Jose Tortajada
ASSEMBLEA LOCAL DE ALMÀSSERA Fran Borja
ASSEMBLEA LOCAL DE BURJASSOT Alicia Moreno
ASSEMBLEA LOCAL DE GODELLA Pepe Albert
ASSEMBLEA LOCAL DE MASSAMAGRELL Carmen Pablo
ASSEMBLEA LOCAL DE MELIANA Rafa Pla
ASSEMBLEA LOCAL DE MONTCADA Vicent Rodrigo
ASSEMBLEA LOCAL DE MUSEROS David Moreno
ASSEMBLEA LOCAL DE PATERNA Laura Auñon
ASSEMBLEA LOCAL DE PUÇOL
ASSEMBLEA LOCAL DE TAVERNES BLANQUES
ASSEMBLEA COMARCAL DE L´HORTA SUD Juan Ramón Motoso
ASSEMBLEA DE ALDAIA POBLE Arturo Tendeiro
ASSEMBLEA DE BARRI DEL CRIST JuanJo Llorente
ASSEMBLEA LOCAL DE ALFAFAR Ángel Yébenes
ASSEMBLEA LOCAL DE BENETÚSSER Jose Carlos Ordoñez
ASSEMBLEA LOCAL DE BENIPARRELL Francisco Baviera
ASSEMBLEA LOCAL DE CATARROJA Dani Portillo
ASSEMBLEA LOCAL DE QUART DE POBLET Felipe de la Fuente
ASSEMBLEA LOCAL DE XIRIVELLA Dulce Escribà
ASSEMBLEA LOCAL DE MANISES Manuel Gutiérrez
ASSEMBLEA LOCAL DE MASSANASSA Andrés Alonso
ASSEMBLEA LOCAL DE MISLATA Carmen Sepúlveda
ASSEMBLEA LOCAL DE MONTSERRAT Salva Navarro
ASSEMBLEA LOCAL DE PAIPORTA Pasqual Pardo
ASSEMBLEA LOCAL DE PICANYA Patricia Salgado
ASSEMBLEA LOCAL DE PICASSENT Ignacio Ortega
ASSEMBLEA LOCAL DE SEDAVÍ David Escribano
ASSEMBLEA LOCAL DE SILLA Valentín Mateos
ASSEMBLEA LOCAL DE TORRENT Juan Lull
ASSEMBLEA COMARCAL DE PLANA UTIEL-REQUENA
ASSEMBLEA LOCAL DE CAMPORROBLES Cristina Serrano
ASSEMBLEA LOCAL DE REQUENA Pepe Mora
ASSEMBLEA LOCAL DE UTIEL Nicolas Molina
ASSEMBLEA COMARCAL DE LA RIBERA ALTA Pere Blanco
ASSEMBLEA LOCAL D’ALGEMESÍ

Seu carrer Muntanya, 12-46680 Algemesí-

Asenio Garcia
ASSEMBLEA LOCAL D’ALZIRA

Seu carrer Blasco, 14-46600 Alzira-

Pere Blanco
ASSEMBLEA LOCAL DE BENIFAIÓ Luís Botello
ASSEMBLEA LOCAL DE CARCAIXENT Xelo Gómez
ASSEMBLEA LOCAL DE GUADASSUAR Rafa Úbeda
ASSEMBLEA LOCAL DE POBLA LLARGA (LA) Vicent Dasí
ASSEMBLEA LOCAL DE CASTELLÓ DE LA RIBERA
ASSEMBLEA COMARCAL DE RIBERA BAIXA

Seu carrer Trevijano Fos, 7-46688 Polinyà de Xúquer-

Felip Hernandis
ASSEMBLEA LOCAL DE ALBALAT DE LA RIBERA
ASSEMBLEA LOCAL DE POLINYÀ DE XÚQUER Òscar Navarro
ASSEMBLEA LOCAL DE RIOLA Judith Capellino
ASSEMBLEA LOCAL DE SUECA Josep Blay
ASSEMBLEA LOCAL DE BENICULL DE XÚQUER Vicent Fayos
ASSEMBLEA COMARCAL DE LA SAFOR
Seu carrer Ferrocarril d’Alcoi, 83-46700 Gandia-
Emili Gironés
ASSEMBLEA LOCAL DE BENIFAIRÓ DE LA VALLDIGNA Toni Vercher
ASSEMBLEA LOCAL DE GANDIA Nahuel González
ASSEMBLEA LOCAL DE XERACO Ivan de los Angeles
ASSEMBLEA LOCAL DE OLIVA
ASSEMBLEA LOCAL DE SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA Víctor Mansanat
ASSEMBLEA LOCAL DE TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA Eduardo Bononad
ASSEMBLEA COMARCAL DE LA SERRANÍA Carlos Tarazon
ASSEMBLEA LOCAL DE CHELVA Juma Portolés
ASSEMBLEA LOCAL DE VILLAR DEL ARZOBISPO Vicente Portolés
ASSEMBLEA COMARCAL DE LA VALL D´ALBAIDA
Seu carrer Cristóbal Colón, 11-46870 Ontinyent-
Manolo Ruiz
ASSEMBLEA LOCAL DE ALBAIDA
ASSEMBLEA LOCAL DE LLUTXENT
ASSEMBLEA LOCAL DE ONTINYENT
ASSEMBLEA COMARCAL DE VALLE DE AYORA
ASSEMBLEA COMARCAL DE VALÈNCIA CIUTAT Rosa Albert